fbpx

View Profile

0 entries
0 comments
Name
Bin You
Nickname
binyou
Birth Date
11/08/1988
Age
28
Height
5'8"
Country
United States
Weight Division
Adult Males Novice (18 years old+) 125.1-132.0
Gym/Training Facility Name
Iron Rooster Muay Thai
MuayThai-Kickboxing-SanShou
0
Smokers/Exhibitions/Demos
0
Boxing
0
MMA
0
Shares