fbpx

View Profile

0 entries
0 comments
Name
Joseph Dunlap
Nickname
Joseph8893
Birth Date
08/08/1993
Age
25
Height
5'8''
Country
United States
Weight Division
Adult Males Novice (18 years old+) 140.1-148.0
Gym/Training Facility Name
Baca Fight Systems
MuayThai-Kickboxing-SanShou
0
Smokers/Exhibitions/Demos
1
Boxing
0
MMA
0
Shares