fbpx

View Profile

0 entries
0 comments
Name
Brandon Tiley
Nickname
brandontiley
Birth Date
12/02/1994
Age
26
Height
5’9
Country
United States
Weight Division
Adult Males Novice (18 years old+) 148.1-156.5
Gym/Training Facility Name
Reno City Kickboxing
MuayThai-Kickboxing-SanShou
1-0
Smokers/Exhibitions/Demos
2-2
Boxing
0
MMA
0
Shares