fbpx

View Profile

0 entries
0 comments
Name
Jarrett Kelton
Nickname
Assassin1
Birth Date
05/23/1974
Age
47
Height
6'0
Country
United States
Weight Division
Adult Males Novice (18 years old+) 190.1-200.0
Gym/Training Facility Name
Assassin Muay Thai/ One Hit MMA
MuayThai-Kickboxing-SanShou
0
Smokers/Exhibitions/Demos
0
Boxing
0
MMA
5-5
Shares