fbpx

View Profile

0 entries
0 comments
Name
Christopher kim
Nickname
Ckhaos
Birth Date
08/31/1987
Age
34
Height
5'10"
Country
United States
Weight Division
Adult Males Novice (18 years old+) 165.1-178.0
Gym/Training Facility Name
Teo Muay Thai
MuayThai-Kickboxing-SanShou
0
Smokers/Exhibitions/Demos
0
Boxing
0
MMA
0
Shares