fbpx

View Profile

0 entries
0 comments
Name
Kendra McIntyre
Nickname
kendramcintyre
Birth Date
05/24/1995
Age
26
Height
5'3
Country
United States
Weight Division
Adult Females Open (18 years old+) 112.1-119.0
Gym/Training Facility Name
N/A
MuayThai-Kickboxing-SanShou
16-5-0-5
Smokers/Exhibitions/Demos
0
Boxing
0
MMA
0
Shares